Informatii statistice

Indicatori statistici:

Nr. Crt.DENUMIRE INDICATOR STATISTIC2014201520162017
1Nr. consultatii medicina interna1832409604573
2Nr. consultatii chirurgie535114430417
3Nr. consultatii urologie123 132121
4Nr. consultatii pediatrie250  1688
5Nr. consultatii neurologie  195229
6Nr. consultatii obstetrica-ginecologie39095291359
7Nr. consultatii RBFT  2018647
8Nr. Planing  1045928
9Nr. consultatii structura de urgenta5369545437713280
10Nr. analize de laborator 664466448164
11Nr. servicii imagistice 192130711964
12Nr. pacienti externati3522344835333902

Consum medicamente:

Nr. Crt.PERIOADA2015201620172018
1Ianuarie27873.4323737.1439725.4627802.19
2Februarie22687.5631557.6932713.9230249.38
3Martie20908.1823253.9439331.080
4Trimestrul I71469.1778548.77111770.4658051.57
5Aprilie25516.6421868.4024916.500
6Mai23065.6420040.0830500.810
7Iunie24052.2027369.7329941.030
8Trimestrul II72634.4869278.2185358.340
9Iulie25090.3627839.7927646.730
10August23594.4228950.8231021.520
11Septembrie19864.1626736.3935325.950
12Trimestrul III68548.9483527.0093994.200
13Octombrie25938.8829191.6624399.270
14Noiembrie22178.2931602.2931605.660
15Decembrie19546.2626067.9223917.730
16Trimestrul IV67663.4386861.8779922.660
17TOTAL AN280316.02318215.85370292.4058051.57